Divisione Regionale 1 – STAGIONE 2023/2024

Cestistica Argenta
93 49
Basket Club Russi
Palazzetto Salvatori – Via Bergamini Roda 13/A, Consandolo (FE)
Lusa Basket Massa
75 76
Cestistica Argenta
Palazzetto GIOVANNI MELANDRI - Via Fornace Di Sopra, 1/c - 48024 MASSA LOMBARDA (RA)
Cestistica Argenta
80 51
G.S. International Basket
Palazzetto Salvatori – Via Bergamini Roda 13/A, Consandolo (FE)
Cestistica Argenta
94 68
Cesena Basket 2005
Palazzetto Salvatori – Via Bergamini Roda 13/A, Consandolo (FE)
Basket Riccione
84 85
Cestistica Argenta
Palestra FONTANELLE - Via Capri, 8 - 47838 RICCIONE (RN)
Cestistica Argenta
74 52
Gaetano Scirea
Palazzetto Salvatori – Via Bergamini Roda 13/A, Consandolo (FE)
Granarolo Basket
62 67
Cestistica Argenta
PALASPORT - Via Roma, 32 - GRANAROLO DELL'EMILIA (BO)
Cestistica Argenta
82 67
Omega Basket
Palazzetto Salvatori – Via Bergamini Roda 13/A, Consandolo (FE)
Raggisolaris Academy
63 92
Cestistica Argenta
Impianto Sportivo "CAMPUS" - Via Proventa, 61 - 48018 FAENZA (RA)
Cestistica Argenta
68 70
Villanova Basket Tigers
Palazzetto Salvatori – Via Bergamini Roda 13/A, Consandolo (FE)
Cestistica Argenta
71 64
Pallacanestro Castel San Pietro Terme
Palazzetto Salvatori – Via Bergamini Roda 13/A, Consandolo (FE)
Pallacanestro Budrio
62 57
Cestistica Argenta
Palasport LUCIANO MARANI - Via C. Partengo 13 - BUDRIO - (BO)
Cestistica Argenta
65 58
BNBA Route64
Palazzetto Salvatori – Via Bergamini Roda 13/A, Consandolo (FE)
Grifo Basket Imola
60 76
Cestistica Argenta
PALASPORT A. RUGGI - Via A. Oriani 2/a - IMOLA (BO)
Despar 4 Torri Ferrara
66 58
Cestistica Argenta
Palestra Comunale IACP - Via Maragno, 7 - 44122 FERRARA (FE)
Cestistica Argenta
65 62
Artusiana Bk Forlimpopoli
Palazzetto Salvatori – Via Bergamini Roda 13/A, Consandolo (FE)
Basket Club Russi
47 73
Cestistica Argenta
Pal.to Comunale F. VALLI - Via Ilaria Alpi - RUSSI (RA)
Cestistica Argenta
68 60
Lusa Basket Massa
Palazzetto Salvatori – Via Bergamini Roda 13/A, Consandolo (FE)
G.S. International Basket
56 65
Cestistica Argenta
Palestra RAVAGLIA - Via Kolbe, 3 - 40026 IMOLA (BO)
Cesena Basket 2005
72 79
Cestistica Argenta
Palestra IPPODROMO - Via G. Di Vittorio, 202 - 47522 CESENA (FC)
Gaetano Scirea
50 76
Cestistica Argenta
PALESTRA POLIVALENTE - Via Colombarone, 375 - BERTINORO (FC)
Cestistica Argenta
63 55
Granarolo Basket
Palazzetto Salvatori – Via Bergamini Roda 13/A, Consandolo (FE)
Villanova Basket Tigers
71 79
Cestistica Argenta
PALESTRA Via Don L.Sturzo - Loc. Villa Verucchio - 47827 VERUCCHIO (RN)
Omega Basket
54 89
Cestistica Argenta
PALASPORT - Via Dello Sport, 2 - CASTENASO (BO)
Cestistica Argenta
86 70
Raggisolaris Academy
Palazzetto Salvatori – Via Bergamini Roda 13/A, Consandolo (FE)
Pallacanestro Castel San Pietro Terme
VS
Cestistica Argenta
PALASPORT - Viale Terme, 840 - 40024 CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME (BO)
Cestistica Argenta
VS
Basket Riccione
Palazzetto Salvatori – Via Bergamini Roda 13/A, Consandolo (FE)
BNBA Route64
VS
Cestistica Argenta
PALASPORT - Via Pedora, 75 - 40052 BARICELLA (BO)
Cestistica Argenta
VS
Grifo Basket Imola
Palazzetto Salvatori – Via Bergamini Roda 13/A, Consandolo (FE)
Cestistica Argenta
VS
Pallacanestro Budrio
Palazzetto Salvatori – Via Bergamini Roda 13/A, Consandolo (FE)
Cestistica Argenta
VS
Despar 4 Torri Ferrara
Palazzetto Salvatori – Via Bergamini Roda 13/A, Consandolo (FE)
Artusiana Bk Forlimpopoli
VS
Cestistica Argenta
PALADIMENSIONE VENDING - Via Del Tulipano 11 - FORLIMPOPOLI (FC)